terug naar vorige pagina

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ares H2 17 46 15 1 1 85 22 0
2 Flevoland H2 17 40 13 1 3 83 28 0
3 Dalfsen H1 15 34 11 1 3 62 22 0
4 Westerduiven H2 15 27 9 0 6 48 40 0
5 Arnhem H2 17 26 8 2 7 45 47 0
6 Apeldoorn H3 17 19 6 1 10 33 50 0
7 Kampen H1 18 13 4 1 13 37 96 0
8 Westerduiven H3 17 10 3 1 13 26 56 0
9 Zwolle H7 17 6 2 0 15 22 80 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Ares H2 (O)Arnhem H2 (O)Dalfsen H1Flevoland H2Westerduiven H2 (O)Apeldoorn H3Kampen H1Westerduiven H3Meeuwen H1Zwolle H7
Ares H2 (O)   6-0 6-1 3-2 5-0 5-2 10-0 5-0 2-1 5-3
Arnhem H2 (O) 0-2   2-2 4-2 2-3 2-4 3-2 3-2 6-0
Dalfsen H1 1-1 3-0   0-1 5-0 7-3 7-1 7-2 7-0
Flevoland H2 8-1 8-1 4-3   4-1 8-0 8-0 4-0 8-2 6-3
Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-7 2-3 4-3   3-1 5-1 2-1 3-4 6-2
Apeldoorn H3 2-6 1-2 1-3 4-1 1-4   3-1 6-1 0-1
Kampen H1 0-8 3-5 1-6 1-10 2-9 1-5   7-0 5-1
Westerduiven H3 1-3 0-3 1-7 0-2 7-0   0-3 3-0
Meeuwen H1 2-4 0-3 3-2 1-0 2-3 2-2   3-0
Zwolle H7 0-7 0-6 1-6 4-5 2-5 2-4 0-3 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
.. Flevoland H2 Kampen H1 8-0 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn H3 Westerduiven H3 0-5 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Zwolle H7 6-0 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Ares H2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Nunspeet H1 10-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
.. Nunspeet H1 Arnhem H2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle H7 Dalfsen H1 1-6 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H3 Flevoland H2 0-2 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-9 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Apeldoorn H3 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
.. Flevoland H2 Ares H2 (O) 8-1 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn H3 Zwolle H7 0-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H3 Kampen H1 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Dalfsen H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Zwolle H7 Flevoland H2 4-5 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Arnhem H2 (O) 2-7 Definitief
.. Nunspeet H1 Apeldoorn H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Westerduiven H3 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
.. Ares H2 (O) Kampen H1 10-0 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H3 Zwolle H7 3-0 Definitief
.. Flevoland H2 Nunspeet H1 6-2 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Arnhem H2 (O) 7-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
.. Zwolle H7 Ares H2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Apeldoorn H3 0-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Flevoland H2 4-3 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Dalfsen H1 1-6 Definitief
.. Nunspeet H1 Westerduiven H3 4-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
.. Flevoland H2 Nunspeet H1 6-1 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn H3 Westerduiven H3 6-1 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Arnhem H2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Ares H2 (O) 0-8 Definitief
.. Meeuwen H1 Zwolle H7 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Westerduiven H3 Flevoland H2 1-7 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Apeldoorn H3 2-3 Definitief
.. Nunspeet H1 Meeuwen H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Zwolle H7 Kampen H1 0-3 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Apeldoorn H3 Dalfsen H1 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Nunspeet H1 6-3 Definitief
.. Meeuwen H1 Westerduiven H3 2-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Zwolle H7 6-2 Definitief
.. Flevoland H2 Arnhem H2 (O) 8-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Zwolle H7 Ares H2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Meeuwen H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Nunspeet H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Flevoland H2 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Meeuwen H1 Dalfsen H1 0-3 Definitief
.. Flevoland H2 Apeldoorn H3 8-0 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Arnhem H2 (O) 3-5 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Westerduiven H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Nunspeet H1 9-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
.. Westerduiven H3 Kampen H1 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
.. Meeuwen H1 Apeldoorn H3 1-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H3 Ares H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Zwolle H7 Nunspeet H1 3-4 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Westerduiven H2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Kampen H1 7-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Ares H2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
.. Kampen H1 Flevoland H2 1-10 Definitief
.. Zwolle H7 Arnhem H2 (O) 0-6 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Dalfsen H1 6-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Apeldoorn H3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
.. Apeldoorn H3 Ares H2 (O) 2-6 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Nunspeet H1 6-2 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Zwolle H7 7-0 Definitief
.. Meeuwen H1 Kampen H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Flevoland H2 Westerduiven H2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
.. Ares H2 (O) Flevoland H2 3-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Meeuwen H1 3-4 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Westerduiven H3 3-2 Definitief
.. Zwolle H7 Apeldoorn H3 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
.. Dalfsen H1 Westerduiven H3 7-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Kampen H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Flevoland H2 Zwolle H7 6-3 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Meeuwen H1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
.. Flevoland H2 Meeuwen H1 8-2 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn H3 Kampen H1 3-1 Definitief
.. Zwolle H7 Westerduiven H3 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
.. Westerduiven H3 Dalfsen H1 0-3 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Apeldoorn H3 1-5 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Arnhem H2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Meeuwen H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
.. Flevoland H2 Westerduiven H3 4-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H2 (O) Ares H2 (O) 1-7 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn H3 Arnhem H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Zwolle H7 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
.. Zwolle H7 Westerduiven H2 (O) 2-5 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Flevoland H2 2-2 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Apeldoorn H3 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
.. Flevoland H2 Dalfsen H1 4-3 Definitief
.. Meeuwen H1 Arnhem H2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Ares H2 (O) Zwolle H7 5-3 Definitief
.. Kampen H1 Westerduiven H3 7-0 Definitief
VRIJDAG 15 JUNI 2018
.. Westerduiven H3 Meeuwen H1 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
.. Apeldoorn H3 Flevoland H2 4-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven H3 Westerduiven H2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Dalfsen H1 Meeuwen H1 7-2 Definitief
.. Arnhem H2 (O) Kampen H1 2-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 24 JUNI 2018
  Dalfsen H1 Westerduiven H2 (O) 13:30 Sportp. Gerner Es