terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
11 mrt 5013 M.H.C. Oosterbeek DB

thuis
18 mrt 5017 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward DD

30

uit route
25 mrt 5022 Apeldoorn DB

thuis
8 apr 5027 Zutphen DA

thuis
15 apr 5029 Nunspeet DA

60

uit route
22 apr 5035 HC Epse DA

thuis
13 mei 5040 Hockey Club Twente DB

75

uit route
27 mei 5042 M.H.C. Oosterbeek DB

30

uit route
3 jun 5046 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward DD

thuis
10 jun 5051 Apeldoorn DB

45

uit route
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Twente DB 11 29 9 2 0 40 11 0
2 Oosterbeek DB 11 25 7 4 0 28 7 0
3 Apeldoorn DB 11 24 7 3 1 29 13 0
4 Epse DA 11 16 5 1 5 29 25 0
5 Upward DD 11 10 3 1 7 11 27 0
6 Westerduiven DA 11 10 3 1 7 9 31 0
7 Zutphen DA 11 8 2 2 7 16 20 0
8 Nunspeet DA 11 2 0 2 9 2 30 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Zutphen DANunspeet DAOosterbeek DBTwente DBApeldoorn DBWesterduiven DAUpward DDEpse DA
Zutphen DA   1-1 1-2 2-3 4-0 1-4 2-2
Nunspeet DA 0-2   0-2 1-2 1-1 0-5
Oosterbeek DB 1-0 6-0   1-1 1-1 2-0 3-2
Twente DB 6-0   1-1 3-2 3-0 7-3
Apeldoorn DB 1-0 2-0 2-2 1-6   6-0 2-0
Westerduiven DA 3-1 0-0 0-7   1-0 0-5
Upward DD 3-2 3-0 0-4 0-1 0-6   0-6
Epse DA 1-0 0-5 2-3 1-4 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
.. Epse DA Nunspeet DA 1-0 Definitief
.. Upward DD Twente DB 0-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven DA Zutphen DA 3-1 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek DB Apeldoorn DB 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
.. Nunspeet DA Westerduiven DA 1-2 Definitief
.. Zutphen DA Oosterbeek DB 1-1 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn DB Upward DD 2-0 Definitief
.. Twente DB Epse DA 7-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
.. Apeldoorn DB Twente DB 1-6 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek DB Nunspeet DA 6-0 Definitief
.. Upward DD Zutphen DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven DA Epse DA 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
.. Nunspeet DA Upward DD 1-1 Definitief
.. Zutphen DA Apeldoorn DB 2-3 Definitief
.. Twente DB Westerduiven DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Epse DA Oosterbeek DB 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
.. Upward DD Epse DA 0-6 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek DB Westerduiven DA 2-0 Definitief
.. Zutphen DA Twente DB 1-2 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn DB Nunspeet DA 2-0 Definitief
DINSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2017
.. Epse DA Apeldoorn DB 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
.. Nunspeet DA Zutphen DA 0-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven DA Upward DD 1-0 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek DB Twente DB 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
.. Upward DD Oosterbeek DB 0-4 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn DB Westerduiven DA 6-0 Definitief
.. Zutphen DA Epse DA 2-2 Definitief
.. Twente DB Nunspeet DA 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Zutphen DA Westerduiven DA 4-0 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn DB Oosterbeek DB 2-2 Definitief
.. Twente DB Upward DD 3-0 Definitief
.. Nunspeet DA Epse DA 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Epse DA Twente DB 2-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven DA Nunspeet DA 0-0 Definitief
.. Upward DD Apeldoorn DB 0-6 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek DB Zutphen DA 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Nunspeet DA Oosterbeek DB 0-2 Definitief
.. Zutphen DA Upward DD 1-4 Definitief
.. Twente DB Apeldoorn DB 1-1 Definitief
.. Epse DA Westerduiven DA 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Upward DD Nunspeet DA 3-0 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek DB Epse DA 3-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven DA Twente DB 0-7 Definitief
WOENSDAG 6 DECEMBER 2017
.. Apeldoorn DB Zutphen DA 1-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
  Epse DA Upward DD Sportcompex "Het Hassink"
  Nunspeet DA Apeldoorn DB Sportp. 'De Wittsangh'
  Twente DB Zutphen DA Sportpark Slangenbeek
  Westerduiven DA Oosterbeek DB Westsingel
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
  Apeldoorn DB Epse DA Sportpark Orderbos
  Twente DB Oosterbeek DB Sportpark Slangenbeek
  Upward DD Westerduiven DA Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zutphen DA Nunspeet DA Zuidveen
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
  Epse DA Zutphen DA Sportcompex "Het Hassink"
  Nunspeet DA Twente DB Sportp. 'De Wittsangh'
  Oosterbeek DB Upward DD Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Westerduiven DA Apeldoorn DB Westsingel
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
  Epse DA Nunspeet DA Sportcompex "Het Hassink"
  Oosterbeek DB Apeldoorn DB Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Upward DD Twente DB Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Westerduiven DA Zutphen DA Westsingel
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
  Apeldoorn DB Upward DD Sportpark Orderbos
  Nunspeet DA Westerduiven DA Sportp. 'De Wittsangh'
  Twente DB Epse DA Sportpark Slangenbeek
  Zutphen DA Oosterbeek DB Zuidveen
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
  Apeldoorn DB Twente DB Sportpark Orderbos
  Oosterbeek DB Nunspeet DA Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Upward DD Zutphen DA Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Westerduiven DA Epse DA Westsingel
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
  Epse DA Oosterbeek DB Sportcompex "Het Hassink"
  Nunspeet DA Upward DD Sportp. 'De Wittsangh'
  Twente DB Westerduiven DA Sportpark Slangenbeek
  Zutphen DA Apeldoorn DB Zuidveen
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
  Apeldoorn DB Nunspeet DA Sportpark Orderbos
  Oosterbeek DB Westerduiven DA Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Upward DD Epse DA Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zutphen DA Twente DB Zuidveen
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
  Epse DA Apeldoorn DB Sportcompex "Het Hassink"
  Nunspeet DA Zutphen DA Sportp. 'De Wittsangh'
  Oosterbeek DB Twente DB Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Westerduiven DA Upward DD Westsingel
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
  Apeldoorn DB Westerduiven DA Sportpark Orderbos
  Twente DB Nunspeet DA Sportpark Slangenbeek
  Upward DD Oosterbeek DB Sportpark 'De Bakenberg'
  Zutphen DA Epse DA Zuidveen