terug naar vorige pagina



Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 28 apr - zon 6 mei - zat 12 mei - zon 13 mei - zat 19 mei - zat 26 mei - zon 27 mei - zat 2 jun - zon 3 jun - zat 9 jun -

laat schema zien voor
2 juni | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JA1   thuis  De Meeuwen JA1   14:00  15:00  Veld 2 (Zand)   11553    
Fluiten: Derk van Heek
JC2   thuis  HCQZ JC1   12:45  13:30  Veld 2 (Zand)   12557    
MA3   thuis  HCM Arnhem MA4   14:15  15:00  Rabobank veld (SW)   12831    
MB1   thuis  HC Ares MB1   11:15  12:00  Veld 2 (Zand)   14952    
MB3   thuis  MHC Bemmel 800 MB3   12:45  13:30  Rabobank veld (SW)   14917    
MC1   thuis  Doetinchemse Hockey Club MC1   09:45  10:30  Veld 2 (Zand)   16473    
MC2   thuis  AHC Velp MC2   11:30  12:00  Rabobank veld (SW)   16427    
MD1   thuis  Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MD3   08:30  09:00  Rabobank veld (SW)   23350    
MD3   thuis  HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MD3   08:30  09:00  Veld 2 (Zand)   23312    
MD4   thuis  MHCBeuningen MD4   10:00  10:30  Rabobank veld (SW)   23308    
JB1   uit  HC Zwolle JB3 60  11:30  13:15    route   12027    
JC1   uit  MHC Dieren JC1 30  10:15  11:30    route   12549    
JD1   uit  AHC Velp JD2 15  08:00  09:00    route   22337    
MA1   uit  HCQZ MA1 45  12:30  14:00    route   13639    
MB2   uit  THCC De Kromhouters MB3 45        route   14944    
MB4   uit  HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe MB5 30  13:30  14:45    route   14912    
MC3   uit  NMHC Nijmegen MC7 45  09:00  10:15    route   16389    
MC4   uit  Hockey Club Druten MC3 45        route   16459    
MD2   uit  M.H.C. Oosterbeek MD5 30  07:45  09:00    route   23295    


2 juni | Jongste Jeugd
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
M8E1   thuis  M.H.C. Oosterbeek M8E1   12:00  12:30  Veld 3 (SW)   20011    
M8E3   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar M8E2   13:15  13:45  Veld 3 (SW)   19987    
ME1   thuis  HCM Arnhem ME4   08:30  09:00  Veld 3 (SW)   21058    
ME2   thuis  M.H.C. Oosterbeek ME2   10:45  11:15  Veld 3 (SW)   21057    
MF1   thuis  HCM Arnhem MF2   08:30  09:00  Veld 3 (SW)   21974    
JE1   uit  AHC Velp JE2 15  09:15  10:00    route   18853    
JF1   uit  Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JF2 30        route   18967    
M8E2   uit  HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe M8E1 30  09:15  10:15    route   19975    
   KNHB: 2CD  
ME3   uit  Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward ME3 30        route   21084    
ME4   uit  Zutphen ME3 45        route   20319    
MF2   uit  Doetinchemse Hockey Club MF4 30  09:15  10:15    route   21962