Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JA2 3 9 3 0 0 14 3
2 Beuningen JA1 3 7 2 1 0 8 4
3 PW JA1 3 4 1 1 1 9 9
4 Epse JA1 3 4 1 1 1 6 9
5 Deventer JA1 3 3 1 0 2 3 5
6 Westerduiven JA1 3 2 0 2 1 6 7
7 Epe JA1 2 1 0 1 1 6 8
8 Ede JA2 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
  1e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerduiven JB1 3 9 3 0 0 13 1
2 Druten JB1 3 9 3 0 0 14 3
3 Ede JB1 3 6 2 0 1 12 3
4 HCM JB1 3 6 2 0 1 6 5
5 Upward JB2 3 3 1 0 2 2 6
6 Wageningen JB2 3 1 0 1 2 1 3
7 Ares JB1 3 1 0 1 2 2 8
8 Mezen JB1 3 0 0 0 3 1 22
  1e klasse 
  JB1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Druten JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kromhouters JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nijmegen JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek JB2 2 6 2 0 0 12 3
2 Wageningen JB3 3 6 2 0 1 10 7
3 Union JB3 3 5 1 2 0 3 2
4 Kromhouters JB2 3 4 1 1 1 11 7
5 Nijmegen JB3 2 4 1 1 0 7 5
6 Westerduiven JB2 3 4 1 1 1 7 8
7 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 2 3 1 0 1 7 8
8 HCM JB2 3 1 0 1 2 2 11
9 Doetinchem JB2 3 0 0 0 3 6 14
  2e klasse 
  JB2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterbeek JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 QZ JB12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward JC2 7 18 6 0 1 42 14
2 Doetinchem JC1 7 15 5 0 2 21 14
3 Bemmel JC1 7 13 4 1 2 27 15
4 Oosterbeek JC2 7 5 1 2 4 10 19
5 Nijmegen JC3 3 3 1 0 2 4 8
6 Westerduiven JC1 7 1 0 1 6 2 36
  2e klasse 
  JC1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nijmegen JC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Upward JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wageningen JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM JD2 3 9 3 0 0 23 1
2 Apeldoorn JD3 3 7 2 1 0 10 1
3 Arnhem JD3 3 6 2 0 1 7 9
4 Zutphen JD3 3 1 0 1 2 5 12
5 Beuningen JD2 3 1 0 1 2 4 15
6 Westerduiven JD1 3 1 0 1 2 2 13
  2e klasse 
  JD1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doetinchem JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MA2 3 9 3 0 0 15 8
2 Ares MA1 3 9 3 0 0 8 3
3 Hattem MA1 3 7 2 1 0 10 3
4 Flevoland MA1 3 6 2 0 1 12 9
5 Westerduiven MA1 3 3 1 0 2 5 5
6 Nijmegen MA2 3 1 0 1 2 6 10
7 Druten MA1 3 0 0 0 3 5 13
8 Meppel MA1 3 0 0 0 3 3 13
  1e klasse 
  MA1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterbeek MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westerduiven MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zutphen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MA2 3 9 3 0 0 13 2
2 Dieren MA1 3 6 2 0 1 10 5
3 Goor MA2 3 5 1 2 0 4 2
4 Twente MA2 3 4 1 1 1 9 5
5 Haackey MA1 3 4 1 1 1 4 2
6 PW MA1 3 3 1 0 2 6 7
7 Westerduiven MA2 3 3 1 0 2 6 10
8 HCM MA3 3 0 0 0 3 1 20
  2e klasse 
  MA2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zevenaar MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MA5 3 9 3 0 0 15 3
2 Westerduiven MA3 3 6 2 0 1 12 5
3 Arnhem MA3 2 6 2 0 0 7 4
4 QZ MA2 3 6 2 0 1 9 8
5 Dieren MA2 2 3 1 0 1 6 6
6 Wijchen MA3 3 3 1 0 2 4 5
7 Oosterbeek MA4 2 3 1 0 1 3 5
8 Wageningen MA4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 Zutphen MA4 3 0 0 0 3 4 8
10 Nijmegen MA7 2 0 0 0 2 0 15
  4e klasse 
  MA3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beuningen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kromhouters MA12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Overbetuwe MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union MA4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MB1 3 9 3 0 0 11 4
2 Upward MB2 3 7 2 1 0 9 3
3 Bully MB2 3 6 2 0 1 8 7
4 Wijchen MB1 3 4 1 1 1 7 8
5 Twente MB2 3 3 1 0 2 9 7
6 Westerduiven MB1 3 3 1 0 2 5 9
7 Mezen MB1 3 3 1 0 2 4 9
8 Ares MB1 3 0 0 0 3 3 9
  1e klasse 
  MB1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beuningen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nijmegen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 QZ MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doetinchem MB1 3 9 3 0 0 15 2
2 Overbetuwe MB1 3 6 2 0 1 9 4
3 Westerduiven MB2 3 6 2 0 1 11 7
4 Nijmegen MB3 3 6 2 0 1 5 5
5 Wijchen MB2 3 4 1 1 1 7 7
6 Arnhem MB2 3 4 1 1 1 6 8
7 Wageningen MB3 3 0 0 0 3 2 7
8 Upward MB4 3 0 0 0 3 2 17
  2e klasse 
  MB2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deventer MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doetinchem MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerduiven MB3 3 9 3 0 0 12 3
2 Dieren MB2 3 9 3 0 0 9 2
3 Druten MB3 3 4 1 1 1 6 4
4 Upward MB7 3 4 1 1 1 7 6
5 Arnhem MB5 3 4 1 1 1 6 11
6 Bemmel MB6 2 3 1 0 1 3 3
7 Wageningen MB6 2 1 0 1 1 3 5
8 Union MB7 3 0 0 0 3 2 7
9 Nijmegen MB7 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
  4e klasse 
  MB3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MB7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Beuningen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nijmegen MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oosterbeek MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union MB6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wijchen MB5 3 6 2 0 1 6 3
2 Bemmel MB7 3 6 2 0 1 4 3
3 Westerduiven MB4 3 5 1 2 0 7 5
4 Druten MB4 3 4 1 1 1 5 6
5 Kromhouters MB4 3 4 1 1 1 4 5
6 Overbetuwe MB4 3 0 0 0 3 1 5
  4e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MC1 8 22 7 1 0 41 6
2 Beuningen MC1 8 18 6 0 2 34 15
3 Lochem MC1 8 16 5 1 2 23 15
4 Wageningen MC2 8 9 3 0 5 13 33
5 Westerduiven MC1 8 3 1 0 7 15 35
6 PW MC1 8 3 1 0 7 14 36
  1e klasse 
  MC1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arnhem MC12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deventer MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ede MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nijmegen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Union MC12C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerduiven MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen MC6 8 19 6 1 1 32 10
2 Wageningen MC4 8 19 6 1 1 31 13
3 Bemmel MC5 8 19 6 1 1 21 15
4 Westerduiven MC2 8 7 2 1 5 15 22
5 Oosterbeek MC5 8 4 1 1 6 13 19
6 Beuningen MC4 8 1 0 1 7 8 41
  3e klasse 
  MC2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deventer MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wageningen MC34C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westerduiven MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zevenaar MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Beuningen MC2 8 22 7 1 0 61 6
2 Upward MC4 8 19 6 1 1 56 5
3 Kromhouters MC3 8 12 4 0 4 14 21
4 Doetinchem MC3 8 12 4 0 4 17 26
5 Westerduiven MC3 8 3 1 0 7 2 43
6 Overbetuwe MC6 8 3 1 0 7 7 56
  3e klasse 
  MC3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mezen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oosterbeek MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen MC8 7 21 7 0 0 50 1
2 Wijchen MC5 7 16 5 1 1 36 11
3 Druten MC4 7 12 4 0 3 22 17
4 Doetinchem MC5 7 7 2 1 4 5 42
5 Westerduiven MC4 7 6 1 3 3 14 22
6 Wijchen MC6 7 4 1 1 5 12 28
7 Nijmegen MC9 6 2 0 2 4 5 23
  5e klasse 
  MC4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doetinchem MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nijmegen MC9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Upward MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerduiven MD1 3 7 2 1 0 14 3
2 Upward MD2 3 7 2 1 0 11 4
3 Overbetuwe MD2 3 6 2 0 1 7 11
4 QZ MD1 3 3 1 0 2 7 8
5 Ede MD2 3 3 1 0 2 4 7
6 Oosterbeek MD2 3 0 0 0 3 3 13
  1e klasse 
  MD1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oosterbeek MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Union MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Upward MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerduiven MD2 3 9 3 0 0 15 3
2 QZ MD3 3 4 1 1 1 7 7
3 HCM MD4 3 4 1 1 1 4 4
4 Wijchen MD4 3 4 1 1 1 3 3
5 Union MD4 3 3 1 0 2 5 9
6 Oosterbeek MD5 3 1 0 1 2 4 12
  3e klasse 
  MD2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM MD7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lochem MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Upward MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westerduiven MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zevenaar MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromhouters MD3 3 9 3 0 0 16 1
2 Ede MD3 3 6 2 0 1 14 5
3 Upward MD8 3 6 2 0 1 12 7
4 Beuningen MD4 2 3 1 0 1 9 4
5 Westerduiven MD3 2 3 1 0 1 8 6
6 Nijmegen MD7 2 0 0 0 2 3 14
7 Doetinchem MD4 3 0 0 0 3 0 25
  4e klasse 
  MD3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Beuningen MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kromhouters MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
Senioren 
  D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeliotes D1 9 25 8 1 0 32 11
2 Uden D1 9 22 7 1 1 29 10
3 Wijchen D1 9 19 6 1 2 26 14
4 Boxmeer D1 9 16 5 1 3 20 14
5 Almelo D1 9 15 5 0 4 18 18
6 Soest D1 9 13 4 1 4 22 16
7 Arnhem D1 9 11 3 2 4 17 21
8 Zevenaar D1 9 11 3 2 4 10 14
9 HCM D1 9 9 3 0 6 14 19
10 Barneveld D1 9 7 1 4 4 10 19
11 Westerduiven D1 9 4 1 1 7 12 32
12 Ares D1 9 2 0 2 7 4 26
  2e klasse 
  D1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Apeliotes D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ares D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barneveld D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dieren D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hardenberg D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leusden D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Quick Stick D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Shinty D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Soest D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Twente D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Westerduiven D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Wijchen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Zevenaar D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dieren D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Doetinchem D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oosterbeek D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wijchen D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  DJ1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerduiven DJ1 8 24 8 0 0 36 10
2 Ede DJ2 8 19 6 1 1 26 8
3 Arnhem DJ1 8 10 3 1 4 14 20
4 HCM DJ2 8 9 2 3 3 17 23
5 Wijchen DJ2 8 4 1 1 6 8 25
6 Beuningen DJ1 8 3 1 0 7 15 30
  2e klasse 
  DJ1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Apeldoorn DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ommen DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  D-Vet A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente DB 7 18 6 0 1 28 4
2 Apeldoorn DB 7 18 6 0 1 27 4
3 Deventer DB 7 13 4 1 2 15 6
4 Overbetuwe DA 7 13 4 1 2 17 11
5 Zutphen DA 7 12 4 0 3 16 18
6 Epse DA 7 11 3 2 2 17 10
7 Twello /Ares DA 7 10 3 1 3 13 11
8 Upward DD 7 4 1 1 5 4 21
9 Nunspeet DA 7 3 1 0 6 2 28
10 Westerduiven DA 7 0 0 0 7 1 27
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerduiven H1 9 27 9 0 0 54 11
2 Zutphen H1 9 21 7 0 2 28 13
3 Leeuwarden H1 9 20 6 2 1 38 19
4 Arnhem H1 9 15 5 0 4 21 21
5 Flevoland H1 9 15 4 3 2 27 20
6 Steenwijk H1 9 13 4 1 4 30 29
7 Ares H1 9 13 4 1 4 24 33
8 Oosterbeek H1 9 11 3 2 4 24 21
9 Drienerlo H1 9 10 3 1 5 26 29
10 Hondsrug H1 9 5 1 2 6 14 33
11 PW H1 9 4 1 1 7 8 28
12 Hardenberg H1 9 1 0 1 8 12 49
  3e klasse 
  H1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Apeliotes H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Barneveld H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bully H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Deventer H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Doetinchem H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Graspiepers H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kromhouters H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Leeuwarden H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mezen H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Shinty H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wageningen H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Westerduiven H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Zevenaar H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  H1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dieren H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Doetinchem H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Druten H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wijchen H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  H2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen H9 7 21 7 0 0 37 6
2 Wijchen H4 8 21 7 0 1 30 13
3 Nijmegen H10 7 15 5 0 2 31 8
4 Upward H3 7 13 4 1 2 14 12
5 Doetinchem H2 7 12 4 0 3 24 19
6 Apeliotes H5 7 12 4 0 3 17 18
7 Bemmel H3 8 9 3 0 5 16 22
8 Nijmegen H8 7 7 2 1 4 18 20
9 Westerduiven H2 8 4 1 1 6 29 37
10 QZ H5 7 4 1 1 5 15 37
11 Apeliotes H6 7 0 0 0 7 9 48
  Res. 2e klasse 
  H2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeliotes H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bemmel H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bemmel H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Drienerlo H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HCHN HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  H3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen H2 8 21 7 0 1 43 15
2 Flevoland H2 8 18 6 0 2 37 16
3 Dalfsen H1 8 18 6 0 2 33 20
4 Meeuwen H1 8 15 5 0 3 19 15
5 Apeldoorn H4 8 10 3 1 4 21 24
6 Apeldoorn H3 8 9 3 0 5 20 36
7 Westerduiven H3 8 3 1 0 7 14 27
8 Zwolle H5 8 1 0 1 7 6 40
  Res. 2e klasse 
  H-Vet A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen HC 7 21 7 0 0 35 10
2 Westerduiven HA 7 18 6 0 1 24 9
3 Upward HB 7 13 4 1 2 21 11
4 HCM HA 7 10 3 1 3 13 9
5 Beuningen HA 7 10 3 1 3 12 15
6 QZ HB 7 9 2 3 2 25 23
7 Overbetuwe HA 7 7 2 1 4 9 21
8 Nijmegen HB 7 4 1 1 5 11 21
9 Nijmegen HD 7 4 1 1 5 7 17
10 QZ HA 7 4 1 1 5 14 35
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  H-Vet B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren HB 7 19 6 1 0 22 8
2 Wageningen HC 7 16 5 1 1 21 16
3 Zevenaar HA 7 15 5 0 2 22 15
4 Arnhem HC 7 12 4 0 3 16 10
5 Ede HC 7 10 3 1 3 13 7
6 Ede HB 7 9 3 0 4 11 16
7 Beuningen HB 7 7 2 1 4 20 25
8 Westerduiven HB 7 7 2 1 4 9 15
9 Union HA 7 6 2 0 5 19 29
10 Wageningen HD 7 1 0 1 6 7 19
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse