terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
4 jan 8229 THCC De Kromhouters JD1

15

09:35 10:20 thuis Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 5
 
4 jan 8447 M.H.C. Oosterbeek JD2

15

11:15 12:00 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 5
 
19 jan 7415 HCM Arnhem JD1

45

09:40 10:55 uit De Betuwe
  De Betuwe
Wadenoijenlaan 399
4006AJ TIEL
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 7119 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JD3

45

11:20 12:35 thuis De Betuwe
  De Betuwe
Wadenoijenlaan 399
4006AJ TIEL
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 7933 HCM Arnhem JD1

30

14:20 15:20 uit De Laar West
  De Laar West
Brabantweg 115
6844GA ARNHEM
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 7859 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JD3

30

16:00 17:00 uit De Laar West
  De Laar West
Brabantweg 115
6844GA ARNHEM
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 7488 THCC De Kromhouters JD1

15

09:35 10:20 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 4
 
16 feb 7707 M.H.C. Oosterbeek JD2

15

12:05 12:50 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 4
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en 6 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HCM JD1 4 12 4 0 0 28 5 0
2 Oosterbeek JD2 4 7 2 1 1 12 13 0
3 Upward JD3 4 5 1 2 1 8 14 0
4 Kromhouters JD1 4 4 1 1 2 11 14 0
5 Westerduiven JD1 4 0 0 0 4 5 18 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Upward JD3Kromhouters JD1HCM JD1Westerduiven JD1Oosterbeek JD2
Upward JD3   1-9 3-3
Kromhouters JD1 2-2   0-3
HCM JD1 7-2   7-2
Westerduiven JD1 0-2 2-7 0-5   3-4
Oosterbeek JD2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. HCM JD1 Oosterbeek JD2 7-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JD1 Oosterbeek JD2 3-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JD1 Upward JD3 2-2 Definitief
.. Upward JD3 HCM JD1 1-9 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JD1 Kromhouters JD1 2-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Westerduiven JD1 Upward JD3 0-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JD1 HCM JD1 0-5 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JD1 Oosterbeek JD2 0-3 Definitief
.. Upward JD3 Oosterbeek JD2 3-3 Definitief
.. HCM JD1 Kromhouters JD1 7-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  HCM JD1 Upward JD3 11:10 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Kromhouters JD1 Upward JD3 12:50 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Oosterbeek JD2 HCM JD1 9:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Oosterbeek JD2 Westerduiven JD1 12:00 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Westerduiven JD1 Kromhouters JD1 10:20 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  HCM JD1 Westerduiven JD1 10:55 De Betuwe
  Kromhouters JD1 Oosterbeek JD2 11:45 De Betuwe
  Kromhouters JD1 HCM JD1 9:15 De Betuwe
  Upward JD3 Oosterbeek JD2 10:05 De Betuwe
  Westerduiven JD1 Upward JD3 12:35 De Betuwe
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  HCM JD1 Kromhouters JD1 17:50 De Laar West
  HCM JD1 Westerduiven JD1 15:20 De Laar West
  Oosterbeek JD2 Upward JD3 14:30 De Laar West
  Oosterbeek JD2 Kromhouters JD1 16:10 De Laar West
  Upward JD3 Westerduiven JD1 17:00 De Laar West
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Kromhouters JD1 Westerduiven JD1 10:20 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Oosterbeek JD2 Westerduiven JD1 12:50 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Oosterbeek JD2 HCM JD1 11:10 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward JD3 HCM JD1 9:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward JD3 Kromhouters JD1 12:00 Valkenhuizen Arnhem