terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
4 jan 5637 Apeldoorn JB3

15

12:05 12:50 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 2
 
4 jan 5797 Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar JB1

15

10:25 11:10 thuis Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 2
 
11 jan 5997 MHCZutphen JB2

0

14:00 14:30 thuis Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
Westsingel 33
6921RX DUIVEN
hal: veld 2
 
11 jan 6037 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JB3

0

18:10 18:40 thuis Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
Westsingel 33
6921RX DUIVEN
hal: veld 2
 
1 feb 5517 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JB3

30

11:50 12:50 uit De Heister
  De Heister
Drieske 1
6681CX BEMMEL
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 5557 Apeldoorn JB3

30

10:10 11:10 thuis De Heister
  De Heister
Drieske 1
6681CX BEMMEL
hal: veld 1
 
15 feb 4877 Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar JB1

0

12:20 12:50 uit Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
  Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
15 feb 5077 AHC Velp JB2

0

10:40 11:10 thuis Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
  Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Arnhem JB2 4 12 4 0 0 18 9 0
2 Westerduiven JB1 4 9 3 0 1 17 10 0
3 Zevenaar JB1 4 6 2 0 2 20 11 0
4 Upward JB3 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
5 Apeldoorn JB3 2 3 1 0 1 5 6 0
6 Zutphen JB2 4 3 1 0 3 7 25 0
7 HCM JB3 4 0 0 0 4 5 11 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Upward JB3Westerduiven JB1Zevenaar JB1HCM JB3Arnhem JB2Apeldoorn JB3Zutphen JB2
Upward JB3  
Westerduiven JB1   3-1
Zevenaar JB1 4-5   1-2 10-1
HCM JB3 1-2  
Arnhem JB2 4-2  
Apeldoorn JB3 2-1  
Zutphen JB2 3-2 1-8 2-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Zevenaar JB1 Arnhem JB2 1-2 Definitief
.. Zevenaar JB1 Upward JB3 4-5 Definitief
.. Zutphen JB2 Upward JB3 3-2 Definitief
.. Zutphen JB2 Westerduiven JB1 1-8 Definitief
.. HCM JB3 Westerduiven JB1 1-2 Definitief
.. Arnhem JB2 HCM JB3 4-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Zevenaar JB1 Apeldoorn JB3 5-3 Definitief
.. Zevenaar JB1 Zutphen JB2 10-1 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JB3 HCM JB3 2-1 Definitief
.. Zutphen JB2 Arnhem JB2 2-5 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JB1 HCM JB3 3-1 Definitief
.. Arnhem JB2 Westerduiven JB1 7-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn JB3 Westerduiven JB1 12:50 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Arnhem JB2 Apeldoorn JB3 10:20 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  HCM JB3 Arnhem JB2 12:00 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward JB3 Zevenaar JB1 9:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward JB3 HCM JB3 13:40 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Westerduiven JB1 Zevenaar JB1 11:10 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn JB3 Zevenaar JB1 15:20 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  HCM JB3 Upward JB3 16:10 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  HCM JB3 Zevenaar JB1 17:50 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven JB1 Zutphen JB2 14:30 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven JB1 Upward JB3 18:40 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Zutphen JB2 Apeldoorn JB3 17:00 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn JB3 Zutphen JB2 10:20 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Arnhem JB2 Zevenaar JB1 9:30 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Arnhem JB2 Upward JB3 13:40 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Upward JB3 Apeldoorn JB3 12:00 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Zevenaar JB1 HCM JB3 11:10 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Zutphen JB2 HCM JB3 12:50 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Arnhem JB2 Zutphen JB2 12:00 De Heister
  HCM JB3 Zutphen JB2 13:40 De Heister
  HCM JB3 Apeldoorn JB3 9:30 De Heister
  Upward JB3 Arnhem JB2 10:20 De Heister
  Upward JB3 Westerduiven JB1 12:50 De Heister
  Westerduiven JB1 Apeldoorn JB3 11:10 De Heister
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn JB3 Upward JB3 13:40 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Apeldoorn JB3 Arnhem JB2 9:30 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Upward JB3 Zutphen JB2 12:00 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Westerduiven JB1 Arnhem JB2 11:10 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Zevenaar JB1 Westerduiven JB1 12:50 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Zutphen JB2 Zevenaar JB1 10:20 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus