terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mei 11370 WMHC MA4

30

uit route
16 mei 11378 Union MA4

16:30 thuis Rabobank veld (SW)
6 jun 11380 MHC Bemmel 800 MA4

11:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Wageningen MA4 6 15 5 0 1 42 5 0
2 QZ MA3 6 15 5 0 1 23 4 0
3 Bemmel MA4 5 13 4 1 0 22 5 0
4 Arnhem MA3 6 13 4 1 1 17 7 0
5 Doetinchem MA3 5 9 3 0 2 9 19 0
6 Wijchen MA4 6 4 1 1 4 4 12 0
7 Union MA4 6 4 1 1 4 5 15 0
8 Westerduiven MA3 6 4 1 1 4 5 19 0
9 Kromhouters MA4 6 4 1 1 4 5 22 0
10 Overbetuwe MA3 6 3 1 0 5 3 27 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Union MA4Arnhem MA3QZ MA3Wageningen MA4Doetinchem MA3Westerduiven MA3Overbetuwe MA3Bemmel MA4Wijchen MA4Kromhouters MA4
Union MA4   0-5 3-0 1-6
Arnhem MA3 3-1   1-2 2-0
QZ MA3   9-0 0-3 2-0
Wageningen MA4   14-0 2-3 6-1
Doetinchem MA3 1-4   2-0 2-0 4-1
Westerduiven MA3 0-7 1-5   2-0
Overbetuwe MA3 1-0 1-5   1-2
Bemmel MA4 2-2 8-0  
Wijchen MA4 0-0 3-0  
Kromhouters MA4 2-2 0-3 0-10  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Wageningen MA4 Doetinchem MA3 14-0 Definitief
.. Bemmel MA4 Overbetuwe MA3 8-0 Definitief
.. Kromhouters MA4 Arnhem MA3 2-2 Definitief
.. Wijchen MA4 Union MA4 0-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven MA3 QZ MA3 0-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Union MA4 Wageningen MA4 0-5 Definitief
.. Arnhem MA3 Wijchen MA4 2-0 Definitief
.. QZ MA3 Bemmel MA4 0-3 Definitief
.. Doetinchem MA3 Westerduiven MA3 2-0 Definitief
.. Overbetuwe MA3 Kromhouters MA4 1-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Kromhouters MA4 QZ MA3 0-3 Definitief
.. Arnhem MA3 Union MA4 3-1 Definitief
.. Wijchen MA4 Overbetuwe MA3 3-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Wageningen MA4 Bemmel MA4 2-3 Definitief
.. Overbetuwe MA3 Arnhem MA3 1-5 Definitief
.. Union MA4 Westerduiven MA3 3-0 Definitief
.. QZ MA3 Wijchen MA4 2-0 Definitief
MAANDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Westerduiven MA3 Wageningen MA4 1-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Overbetuwe MA3 Union MA4 1-0 Definitief
.. Kromhouters MA4 Wageningen MA4 0-10 Definitief
.. Doetinchem MA3 Wijchen MA4 2-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Arnhem MA3 QZ MA3 1-2 Definitief
.. Bemmel MA4 Westerduiven MA3 2-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 5 MAART 2020
.. Doetinchem MA3 Kromhouters MA4 4-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 7 MAART 2020
.. QZ MA3 Overbetuwe MA3 9-0 Definitief
.. Doetinchem MA3 Arnhem MA3 1-4 Definitief
.. Wageningen MA4 Wijchen MA4 6-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven MA3 Kromhouters MA4 2-0 Definitief
.. Union MA4 Bemmel MA4 1-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 9 MEI 2020
  Doetinchem MA3 Bemmel MA4 14:40 Sportpark Zuid
  Overbetuwe MA3 Wijchen MA4 Sportpark de Pas
  QZ MA3 Kromhouters MA4 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union MA4 Arnhem MA3 15:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Wageningen MA4 Westerduiven MA3 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
ZATERDAG 16 MEI 2020
  Arnhem MA3 Overbetuwe MA3 16:30 Sportp. Beekhuizen
  Bemmel MA4 Wageningen MA4 Sportpark Ressen
  Kromhouters MA4 Doetinchem MA3 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Westerduiven MA3 Union MA4 Westsingel
  Wijchen MA4 QZ MA3 14:00 Sportpark Oosterweg
ZATERDAG 6 JUNI 2020
  QZ MA3 Arnhem MA3 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union MA4 Overbetuwe MA3 17:30 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Wageningen MA4 Kromhouters MA4 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
  Westerduiven MA3 Bemmel MA4 Westsingel
  Wijchen MA4 Doetinchem MA3 14:15 Sportpark Oosterweg