terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
5 jan 490 Apeldoorn M8E3

0

09:00 09:30 uit Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
  Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
5 jan 499 MHC De Mezen M8E1

0

10:50 11:20 thuis Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
  Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 530 Apeldoorn M8E3

60

14:50 16:20 uit Drielanden
  Drielanden
Triasplein 5
3845GC HARDERWIJK
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 534 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward M8E4

60

13:50 15:20 thuis Drielanden
  Drielanden
Triasplein 5
3845GC HARDERWIJK
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 524 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward M8E4

0

09:30 10:00 thuis Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
Westsingel 33
6921RX DUIVEN
hal: veld 2
 
2 feb 519 MHC De Mezen M8E1

0

12:10 12:40 thuis Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
Westsingel 33
6921RX DUIVEN
hal: veld 2
 
15 feb 571 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward M8E4

15

08:45 09:30 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 2
 
15 feb 561 MHC De Mezen M8E1

15

10:45 11:30 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 2
 
15 feb 554 Apeldoorn M8E3

15

12:35 13:20 thuis Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 2
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn M8E3 Westerduiven M8E1 9:30 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Apeldoorn M8E3 Upward M8E4 12:10 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Mezen M8E1 Upward M8E4 10:20 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Westerduiven M8E1 Mezen M8E1 11:20 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn M8E3 Westerduiven M8E1 16:20 Drielanden
  Mezen M8E1 Upward M8E4 17:10 Drielanden
  Mezen M8E1 Apeldoorn M8E3 14:30 Drielanden
  Westerduiven M8E1 Upward M8E4 15:20 Drielanden
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn M8E3 Upward M8E4 11:50 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Apeldoorn M8E3 Mezen M8E1 10:50 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven M8E1 Upward M8E4 10:00 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven M8E1 Mezen M8E1 12:40 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn M8E3 Mezen M8E1 12:20 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Mezen M8E1 Westerduiven M8E1 11:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward M8E4 Apeldoorn M8E3 10:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward M8E4 Mezen M8E1 14:10 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward M8E4 Westerduiven M8E1 9:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Westerduiven M8E1 Apeldoorn M8E3 13:20 Valkenhuizen Arnhem