terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
5 jan 9899 HC Ares J8E1

0

13:10 13:40 thuis Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
Westsingel 33
6921RX DUIVEN
hal: veld 2
 
5 jan 9898 MHC De Mezen J8E2

0

09:00 09:30 thuis Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
Westsingel 33
6921RX DUIVEN
hal: veld 2
 
12 jan 9891 Apeldoorn J8E3

15

10:25 11:10 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 5
 
12 jan 9875 HC Ares J8E1

15

12:05 12:50 uit Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 5
 
1 feb 9900 Apeldoorn J8E3

30

10:55 11:55 thuis De Bongerd Wageningen
  De Bongerd Wageningen
Bornsesteeg 2
6708PE WAGENINGEN
hal: sporthal 4
 
1 feb 9880 MHC EDE J8E1

30

09:15 10:15 uit De Bongerd Wageningen
  De Bongerd Wageningen
Bornsesteeg 2
6708PE WAGENINGEN
hal: sporthal 4
 
9 feb 9901 MHC EDE J8E1

0

11:30 12:00 thuis Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
  Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 9893 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward J8E3

0

09:50 10:20 uit Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
  Hal MHC Apeldoorn Wegener terrein
Laan van Westenenk 4
7336AZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 9882 MHC De Mezen J8E2

60

08:00 09:30 uit De Sypel
  De Sypel
Parkweg 4
3842AD HARDERWIJK
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 9897 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward J8E3

60

09:40 11:10 thuis De Sypel
  De Sypel
Parkweg 4
3842AD HARDERWIJK
hal: veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.




Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
  Ares J8E1 Apeldoorn J8E3 12:00 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Ede J8E1 Apeldoorn J8E3 10:20 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Mezen J8E2 Upward J8E3 11:10 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Upward J8E3 Ede J8E1 12:50 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven J8E1 Ares J8E1 13:40 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
  Westerduiven J8E1 Mezen J8E2 9:30 Westerduiven zaalhockeyhal
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn J8E3 Westerduiven J8E1 11:10 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Ares J8E1 Ede J8E1 10:20 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Ares J8E1 Westerduiven J8E1 12:50 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Ede J8E1 Mezen J8E2 12:00 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward J8E3 Mezen J8E2 13:40 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Upward J8E3 Apeldoorn J8E3 9:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn J8E3 Upward J8E3 13:35 De Bongerd Wageningen
  Ares J8E1 Upward J8E3 11:05 De Bongerd Wageningen
  Ede J8E1 Westerduiven J8E1 10:15 De Bongerd Wageningen
  Mezen J8E2 Ede J8E1 14:25 De Bongerd Wageningen
  Mezen J8E2 Ares J8E1 12:45 De Bongerd Wageningen
  Westerduiven J8E1 Apeldoorn J8E3 11:55 De Bongerd Wageningen
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn J8E3 Ede J8E1 13:40 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Apeldoorn J8E3 Mezen J8E2 9:30 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Ares J8E1 Mezen J8E2 11:10 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Upward J8E3 Westerduiven J8E1 10:20 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Upward J8E3 Ares J8E1 12:50 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
  Westerduiven J8E1 Ede J8E1 12:00 Hal Apeldoornse MHC FSG Campus
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Apeldoorn J8E3 Ares J8E1 12:00 De Sypel
  Ede J8E1 Ares J8E1 10:20 De Sypel
  Ede J8E1 Upward J8E3 12:50 De Sypel
  Mezen J8E2 Apeldoorn J8E3 13:40 De Sypel
  Mezen J8E2 Westerduiven J8E1 9:30 De Sypel
  Westerduiven J8E1 Upward J8E3 11:10 De Sypel