terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 2 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
11 mei 11423 WMHC JB3

30

15:00 16:00 uit route
18 mei 14912 M.H.C. Oosterbeek JB2

11:30 12:00 thuis Rabobank veld (SW)
1 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oosterbeek JB2 9 27 9 0 0 49 18 0
2 Kromhouters JB2 10 22 7 1 2 41 16 0
3 Wageningen JB3 10 18 6 0 4 30 23 0
4 Doetinchem JB2 10 15 5 0 5 40 35 0
5 Nijmegen JB3 9 13 4 1 4 28 27 0
6 Union JB3 10 11 3 2 5 16 27 0
7 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 10 9 3 0 7 33 50 0
8 Westerduiven JB2 10 7 2 1 7 25 39 0
9 HCM JB2 10 7 2 1 7 16 43 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Doetinchem JB2Kromhouters JB2Nijmegen JB3Union JB3Wageningen JB3HCM JB2Westerduiven JB2Oosterbeek JB2Oude IJsselstreek JB1
Doetinchem JB2   2-7 4-6 6-2 9-5 3-5 3-1
Kromhouters JB2   3-1 2-0 7-1 2-3 2-3 9-2
Nijmegen JB3 3-8   6-3 1-4 8-1
Union JB3 1-0 1-1   0-4 2-0 3-0
Wageningen JB3 3-4 1-2 2-0   3-0 5-2
HCM JB2 2-1 2-2 2-3   0-6 5-4
Westerduiven JB2 1-5 1-2 1-1 3-5 9-1  
Oosterbeek JB2 9-3 6-2 2-1   6-3
Oude IJsselstreek JB1 4-3 4-2 9-1 3-8  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Doetinchem JB2 Nijmegen JB3 4-6 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JB2 Union JB3 1-1 Definitief
.. HCM JB2 Kromhouters JB2 2-2 Definitief
.. Oude IJsselstreek JB1 Wageningen JB3 4-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kromhouters JB2 Westerduiven JB2 2-3 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JB2 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 6-3 Definitief
.. Union JB3 Doetinchem JB2 1-0 Definitief
.. Wageningen JB3 HCM JB2 3-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HCM JB2 Oosterbeek JB2 0-6 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JB2 Wageningen JB3 3-5 Definitief
.. Doetinchem JB2 Kromhouters JB2 2-7 Definitief
.. Union JB3 Nijmegen JB3 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Wageningen JB3 Doetinchem JB2 3-4 Definitief
.. Nijmegen JB3 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 8-1 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JB2 Westerduiven JB2 2-1 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JB2 Union JB3 2-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HCM JB2 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 5-4 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JB2 Nijmegen JB3 3-1 Definitief
.. Doetinchem JB2 Oosterbeek JB2 3-5 Definitief
.. Union JB3 Wageningen JB3 0-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Oosterbeek JB2 Union JB3 9-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Oude IJsselstreek JB1 Westerduiven JB2 9-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Wageningen JB3 Nijmegen JB3 2-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JB2 HCM JB2 9-1 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JB2 Oosterbeek JB2 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Nijmegen JB3 HCM JB2 6-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Westerduiven JB2 Nijmegen JB3 1-2 Definitief
.. Oude IJsselstreek JB1 Union JB3 4-3 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JB2 Wageningen JB3 6-2 Definitief
.. HCM JB2 Doetinchem JB2 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
.. Kromhouters JB2 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 9-2 Definitief
.. Nijmegen JB3 Oosterbeek JB2 1-4 Definitief
.. Union JB3 HCM JB2 2-0 Definitief
.. Doetinchem JB2 Westerduiven JB2 9-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
.. Union JB3 Westerduiven JB2 3-0 Definitief
.. Nijmegen JB3 Doetinchem JB2 3-8 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JB2 HCM JB2 7-1 Definitief
.. Wageningen JB3 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
.. HCM JB2 Wageningen JB3 2-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JB2 Kromhouters JB2 1-5 Definitief
.. Oude IJsselstreek JB1 Oosterbeek JB2 3-8 Definitief
.. Doetinchem JB2 Union JB3 6-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
.. Doetinchem JB2 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 3-1 Definitief
.. Wageningen JB3 Kromhouters JB2 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Kromhouters JB2 Doetinchem JB2 16:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Nijmegen JB3 Union JB3 17:15 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Oosterbeek JB2 HCM JB2 12:45 Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Wageningen JB3 Westerduiven JB2 16:00 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Doetinchem JB2 Wageningen JB3 15:15 Sportpark Zuid
  Oude IJsselstreek JB1 Nijmegen JB3 15:00 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  Union JB3 Kromhouters JB2 14:15 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Westerduiven JB2 Oosterbeek JB2 12:00 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Nijmegen JB3 Kromhouters JB2 Sportp. d'Almarasweg
  Oosterbeek JB2 Doetinchem JB2 13:00 Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Oude IJsselstreek JB1 HCM JB2 16:00 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  Wageningen JB3 Union JB3 13:45 Sportpark 'De Bongerd'