terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 4 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
11 mei 16655 HCOIJ MC1

10:00 10:30 thuis Rabobank veld (SW)
18 mei 16689 MHC Dieren MC2

08:30 09:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
25 mei 16791 Union MC6

45

13:00 14:15 uit route
1 jun 16927 HCQZ MC2

08:30 09:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
3 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 6 18 6 0 0 34 4 0
2 Beuningen MC3 6 15 5 0 1 19 7 0
3 QZ MC2 6 12 4 0 2 16 8 0
4 Dieren MC2 6 4 1 1 4 12 19 0
5 Westerduiven MC3 6 4 1 1 4 5 27 0
6 Union MC6 6 0 0 0 6 2 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dieren MC2Beuningen MC3QZ MC2Union MC6Westerduiven MC3Oude IJsselstreek MC1
Dieren MC2   2-6 2-2 2-3
Beuningen MC3 5-0   4-3 5-0
QZ MC2 2-0   1-0 4-0 0-2
Union MC6 1-6 0-2   1-5
Westerduiven MC3 1-3 1-0  
Oude IJsselstreek MC1 3-0 8-0 13-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
.. Westerduiven MC3 Beuningen MC3 1-3 Definitief
.. Dieren MC2 QZ MC2 2-6 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Union MC6 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 1-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Westerduiven MC3 13-1 Definitief
.. QZ MC2 Union MC6 1-0 Definitief
.. Beuningen MC3 Dieren MC2 5-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Union MC6 Beuningen MC3 0-2 Definitief
.. QZ MC2 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 0-2 Definitief
.. Dieren MC2 Westerduiven MC3 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
.. Beuningen MC3 QZ MC2 4-3 Definitief
.. Dieren MC2 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 2-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven MC3 Union MC6 1-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
.. Union MC6 Dieren MC2 1-6 Definitief
.. QZ MC2 Westerduiven MC3 4-0 Definitief
.. Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Beuningen MC3 3-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
.. Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Union MC6 8-0 Definitief
.. QZ MC2 Dieren MC2 2-0 Definitief
.. Beuningen MC3 Westerduiven MC3 5-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Dieren MC2 Beuningen MC3 11:45 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Union MC6 QZ MC2 17:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Westerduiven MC3 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 10:30 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Beuningen MC3 Union MC6 13:00 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Oude IJsselstreek MC1 QZ MC2 13:30 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  Westerduiven MC3 Dieren MC2 9:00 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Dieren MC2 11:30 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  QZ MC2 Beuningen MC3 9:00 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union MC6 Westerduiven MC3 14:15 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Beuningen MC3 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 10:45 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Dieren MC2 Union MC6 11:45 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Westerduiven MC3 QZ MC2 9:00 Westsingel