terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 feb 16043 MHCBeuningen MC3

09:30 10:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
16 mrt 16141 HCOIJ MC1

30

11:00 12:00 uit route
23 mrt 16233 MHC Dieren MC2

30

10:30 11:30 uit route
30 mrt 16315 Union MC6

09:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
6 apr 16427 HCQZ MC2

45

uit route
13 apr 16494 MHCBeuningen MC3

45

uit route
11 mei 16655 HCOIJ MC1

10:30 thuis Rabobank veld (SW)
18 mei 16689 MHC Dieren MC2

09:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
25 mei 16791 Union MC6

45

13:00 14:15 uit route
1 jun 16927 HCQZ MC2

09:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Beuningen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dieren MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 QZ MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerduiven MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dieren MC2Beuningen MC3QZ MC2Union MC6Westerduiven MC3Oude IJsselstreek MC1
Dieren MC2  
Beuningen MC3  
QZ MC2  
Union MC6  
Westerduiven MC3  
Oude IJsselstreek MC1  


Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
  Dieren MC2 QZ MC2 10:30 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Westerduiven MC3 Beuningen MC3 10:00 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Union MC6 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 10:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Beuningen MC3 Dieren MC2 12:00 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Westerduiven MC3 12:00 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  QZ MC2 Union MC6 Sportpark Staddijk
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Dieren MC2 Westerduiven MC3 11:30 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  QZ MC2 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union MC6 Beuningen MC3 9:00 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Beuningen MC3 QZ MC2 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Dieren MC2 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 11:45 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Westerduiven MC3 Union MC6 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Beuningen MC3 11:30 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  QZ MC2 Westerduiven MC3 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union MC6 Dieren MC2 16:00 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Beuningen MC3 Westerduiven MC3 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Union MC6 12:00 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  QZ MC2 Dieren MC2 Sportpark Staddijk
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Dieren MC2 Beuningen MC3 11:45 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Union MC6 QZ MC2 17:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
  Westerduiven MC3 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Beuningen MC3 Union MC6 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Oude IJsselstreek MC1 QZ MC2 13:30 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  Westerduiven MC3 Dieren MC2 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Dieren MC2 11:30 Sportpark de IJsselweide
  QZ MC2 Beuningen MC3 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union MC6 Westerduiven MC3 14:15 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
  Beuningen MC3 Oude IJsselstreek MC1 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Dieren MC2 Union MC6 11:45 Nieuw sportcomplex MHC Dieren
  Westerduiven MC3 QZ MC2 Westsingel