terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
11 mei 10910 MHC Epe JA1

14:00 15:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
18 mei 10852 Apeldoorn JA2

45

16:00 17:45 uit route
25 mei 10911 MHC EDE JA2

14:00 15:00 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
2 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 PW JA1 11 26 8 2 1 44 27 0
2 Apeldoorn JA2 11 22 7 1 3 40 24 0
3 Beuningen JA1 11 22 7 1 3 30 24 0
4 Epse JA1 11 20 6 2 3 33 28 0
5 Epe JA1 11 14 4 2 5 30 26 0
6 Ede JA2 11 9 3 0 8 29 42 0
7 Westerduiven JA1 11 8 2 2 7 22 38 0
8 Deventer JA1 11 6 2 0 9 12 31 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Apeldoorn JA2Deventer JA1PW JA1Westerduiven JA1Beuningen JA1Epe JA1Ede JA2Epse JA1
Apeldoorn JA2   3-1 4-4 4-1 0-2 3-2 4-0
Deventer JA1 1-5   1-2 2-5 0-2 1-3
PW JA1 8-4   2-2 4-1 4-2 4-3
Westerduiven JA1 1-5 1-2 2-5   2-2 2-3
Beuningen JA1 4-1 4-2 4-0   2-1 2-6
Epe JA1 4-0 3-5 3-0 3-4   4-2 3-3
Ede JA2 2-7 0-2 1-4 5-6 3-2   2-3
Epse JA1 2-1 2-1 5-1 1-4 3-3 8-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Westerduiven JA1 Epse JA1 2-3 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JA2 Deventer JA1 3-1 Definitief
.. Beuningen JA1 PW JA1 4-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Epse JA1 Epe JA1 3-3 Definitief
.. Deventer JA1 Beuningen JA1 0-2 Definitief
.. PW JA1 Westerduiven JA1 2-2 Definitief
.. Ede JA2 Apeldoorn JA2 2-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Epe JA1 PW JA1 3-5 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JA2 Epse JA1 4-0 Definitief
.. Ede JA2 Deventer JA1 0-2 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JA1 Beuningen JA1 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Epse JA1 Ede JA2 8-3 Definitief
.. Deventer JA1 Westerduiven JA1 2-5 Definitief
.. Beuningen JA1 Epe JA1 2-1 Definitief
.. PW JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 8-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Epse JA1 Deventer JA1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ede JA2 PW JA1 1-4 Definitief
.. Epe JA1 Westerduiven JA1 3-0 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JA2 Beuningen JA1 4-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
.. Epe JA1 Ede JA2 4-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. PW JA1 Epse JA1 4-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 1-5 Definitief
.. Beuningen JA1 Ede JA2 2-6 Definitief
.. Epe JA1 Deventer JA1 4-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Epse JA1 Beuningen JA1 1-4 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JA2 Epe JA1 0-2 Definitief
.. Ede JA2 Westerduiven JA1 5-6 Definitief
.. Deventer JA1 PW JA1 1-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
.. Ede JA2 Epe JA1 3-2 Definitief
.. Epse JA1 Westerduiven JA1 5-1 Definitief
.. PW JA1 Beuningen JA1 4-1 Definitief
.. Deventer JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 1-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
.. Beuningen JA1 Deventer JA1 4-1 Definitief
.. Epe JA1 Epse JA1 3-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JA1 PW JA1 2-5 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JA2 Ede JA2 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
.. Beuningen JA1 Westerduiven JA1 4-0 Definitief
.. PW JA1 Epe JA1 4-2 Definitief
.. Epse JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 2-1 Definitief
.. Deventer JA1 Ede JA2 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
.. Epe JA1 Beuningen JA1 3-4 Definitief
.. Ede JA2 Epse JA1 2-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JA1 Deventer JA1 1-2 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JA2 PW JA1 4-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Beuningen JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 12:30 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Deventer JA1 Epse JA1 17:45 Sportpark 'De Achterhoek'
  PW JA1 Ede JA2 16:00 Erve 'Het Slagman'
  Westerduiven JA1 Epe JA1 15:00 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Apeldoorn JA2 Westerduiven JA1 17:45 Sportpark Orderbos
  Deventer JA1 Epe JA1 14:15 Sportpark 'De Achterhoek'
  Ede JA2 Beuningen JA1 15:15 Sportp. 'De Bosrand'
  Epse JA1 PW JA1 16:00 Sportcompex "Het Hassink"
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Beuningen JA1 Epse JA1 14:15 Sportp. 'den Alst'
  Epe JA1 Apeldoorn JA2 Sportp. 'de Wachtelenberg'
  PW JA1 Deventer JA1 17:45 Erve 'Het Slagman'
  Westerduiven JA1 Ede JA2 15:00 Westsingel