terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 3 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 mei 12541 AHC Velp JC3

15

12:00 13:00 uit route
2 jun 12557 HCQZ JC1

12:45 13:30 thuis Veld 2 (Zand)
9 jun 12597 Union JC3

45

14:30 16:00 uit route
1 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Arnhem JC3 12 31 10 1 1 64 20 0
2 Kromhouters JC2 11 30 10 0 1 50 24 0
3 Bemmel JC2 12 24 8 0 4 24 25 0
4 QZ JC1 12 14 4 2 6 21 33 0
5 Union JC3 11 12 4 0 7 30 33 0
6 Westerduiven JC2 12 10 3 1 8 16 35 0
7 Oosterbeek JC3 12 8 2 2 8 22 36 0
8 Apeldoorn JC4 12 7 1 4 7 13 34 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Apeldoorn JC4Bemmel JC2Kromhouters JC2Union JC3Westerduiven JC2QZ JC1Arnhem JC3Oosterbeek JC3
Apeldoorn JC4   0-1 1-5 2-0 2-2 1-2 4-4
Bemmel JC2 4-0   0-10 1-0 1-4 0-3 2-1
Kromhouters JC2 4-3   4-2 6-1 4-3 4-5 5-2
Union JC3 8-1 1-2 0-3   2-3 2-6 3-2
Westerduiven JC2 1-0 1-4 1-3 1-2   1-8 2-0
QZ JC1 0-0 1-3 1-4 5-0 0-4   2-2
Arnhem JC3 5-0 1-3 7-0 7-1 10-0   5-4
Oosterbeek JC3 2-2 0-3 4-8 2-1 2-0 1-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Kromhouters JC2 Arnhem JC3 4-5 Definitief
.. Bemmel JC2 Oosterbeek JC3 2-1 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JC4 Westerduiven JC2 2-2 Definitief
.. Union JC3 QZ JC1 2-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
.. QZ JC1 Apeldoorn JC4 0-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JC2 Bemmel JC2 1-4 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JC3 Kromhouters JC2 4-8 Definitief
.. Arnhem JC3 Union JC3 7-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Kromhouters JC2 Westerduiven JC2 6-1 Definitief
.. Bemmel JC2 QZ JC1 1-4 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JC3 Arnhem JC3 1-3 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JC4 Union JC3 2-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
.. Union JC3 Bemmel JC2 1-2 Definitief
.. QZ JC1 Kromhouters JC2 1-4 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JC2 Oosterbeek JC3 2-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
.. Kromhouters JC2 Union JC3 4-2 Definitief
.. Bemmel JC2 Apeldoorn JC4 4-0 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JC3 QZ JC1 2-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JC2 Arnhem JC3 1-8 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 MAART 2018
.. Union JC3 Oosterbeek JC3 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
.. Arnhem JC3 QZ JC1 10-0 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JC2 Bemmel JC2 4-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JC2 Union JC3 1-2 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JC3 Apeldoorn JC4 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
.. Arnhem JC3 Apeldoorn JC4 5-0 Definitief
.. QZ JC1 Westerduiven JC2 0-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
.. Oosterbeek JC3 Bemmel JC2 0-3 Definitief
.. Arnhem JC3 Kromhouters JC2 1-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven JC2 Apeldoorn JC4 1-0 Definitief
.. QZ JC1 Union JC3 5-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
.. Union JC3 Arnhem JC3 2-6 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JC4 QZ JC1 1-2 Definitief
.. Bemmel JC2 Westerduiven JC2 1-0 Definitief
.. Kromhouters JC2 Oosterbeek JC3 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
.. Westerduiven JC2 Kromhouters JC2 1-3 Definitief
.. QZ JC1 Bemmel JC2 1-3 Definitief
.. Union JC3 Apeldoorn JC4 8-1 Definitief
.. Arnhem JC3 Oosterbeek JC3 5-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 28 APRIL 2018
.. Bemmel JC2 Arnhem JC3 0-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
.. Kromhouters JC2 QZ JC1 4-3 Definitief
.. Bemmel JC2 Union JC3 0-10 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JC4 Arnhem JC3 4-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
.. Apeldoorn JC4 Kromhouters JC2 1-5 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek JC3 Westerduiven JC2 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
.. Arnhem JC3 Westerduiven JC2 7-1 Definitief
.. Union JC3 Kromhouters JC2 0-3 Definitief
.. Apeldoorn JC4 Bemmel JC2 0-1 Definitief
.. QZ JC1 Oosterbeek JC3 2-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
  Union JC3 Kromhouters JC2 17:45 Sportp. 'De Kluis'
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
  Arnhem JC3 Bemmel JC2 12:30 Sportp. Beekhuizen
  Kromhouters JC2 Apeldoorn JC4 12:30 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Oosterbeek JC3 Union JC3 11:45 Sportpark 'De Bilderberg'
  Westerduiven JC2 QZ JC1 13:30 Westsingel
ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2018
  Apeldoorn JC4 Oosterbeek JC3 11:45 Sportpark Orderbos
  Bemmel JC2 Kromhouters JC2 12:15 Sportp. Ressen
  QZ JC1 Arnhem JC3 9:00 Sportpark Staddijk
  Union JC3 Westerduiven JC2 16:00 Sportp. 'De Kluis'