terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
12 jan 2651 Hockey Club Twente D2

0

15:35 16:05 thuis Deppenbroekhal
  Deppenbroekhal
Rijnstraat 11
7523GD ENSCHEDE
hal: veld 1
 
12 jan 2759 EHV Enschede D5

0

13:55 14:25 uit Deppenbroekhal
  Deppenbroekhal
Rijnstraat 11
7523GD ENSCHEDE
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 4177 Lochemse Hockey Club D2

75

10:50 12:35 uit Universiteit Twente
  Universiteit Twente
Drienerlolaan 5
7522NB ENSCHEDE
hal: veld 2
 
19 jan 3851 Hockey Club Twente D2

75

09:10 10:55 uit Universiteit Twente
  Universiteit Twente
Drienerlolaan 5
7522NB ENSCHEDE
hal: veld 2
 
1 feb 1127 HC Ares D3

45

11:45 13:00 uit De Schier
  De Schier
Garderenseweg 31
3888LA UDDEL
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 1343 DHC Drienerlo D3

45

13:25 14:40 thuis De Schier
  De Schier
Garderenseweg 31
3888LA UDDEL
hal: veld 1
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerduiven D2 4 12 4 0 0 43 0 0
2 Twente D2 4 10 3 1 0 30 8 0
3 Lochem D2 4 7 2 1 1 24 21 0
4 Drienerlo D3 4 4 1 1 2 9 32 0
5 EHV D5 4 1 0 1 3 4 27 0
6 Ares D3 4 0 0 0 4 8 30 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Ares D3Lochem D2Westerduiven D2Twente D2Drienerlo D3EHV D5
Ares D3   2-3
Lochem D2 8-4   5-5
Westerduiven D2 10-0 9-0   8-0
Twente D2 9-2   9-1
Drienerlo D3 3-11 0-16   3-3
EHV D5 0-7  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. EHV D5 Twente D2 0-7 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D2 Ares D3 10-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D2 Lochem D2 9-0 Definitief
.. Ares D3 Drienerlo D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Drienerlo D3 EHV D5 3-3 Definitief
.. Lochem D2 Twente D2 5-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Drienerlo D3 Lochem D2 3-11 Definitief
.. Drienerlo D3 Westerduiven D2 0-16 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D2 EHV D5 8-0 Definitief
.. Lochem D2 Ares D3 8-4 Definitief
.. Twente D2 Ares D3 9-2 Definitief
.. Twente D2 EHV D5 9-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
  Ares D3 Lochem D2 16:55 Deppenbroekhal
  Ares D3 EHV D5 18:35 Deppenbroekhal
  EHV D5 Westerduiven D2 14:25 Deppenbroekhal
  Lochem D2 Drienerlo D3 15:15 Deppenbroekhal
  Twente D2 Drienerlo D3 17:45 Deppenbroekhal
  Westerduiven D2 Twente D2 16:05 Deppenbroekhal
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Drienerlo D3 Twente D2 9:15 Universiteit Twente
  Drienerlo D3 Ares D3 13:25 Universiteit Twente
  EHV D5 Ares D3 11:45 Universiteit Twente
  Lochem D2 EHV D5 10:05 Universiteit Twente
  Lochem D2 Westerduiven D2 12:35 Universiteit Twente
  Twente D2 Westerduiven D2 10:55 Universiteit Twente
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Ares D3 Westerduiven D2 13:00 De Schier
  Ares D3 Twente D2 17:10 De Schier
  EHV D5 Drienerlo D3 16:20 De Schier
  EHV D5 Lochem D2 13:50 De Schier
  Twente D2 Lochem D2 15:30 De Schier
  Westerduiven D2 Drienerlo D3 14:40 De Schier