terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 3809 M.H.C. Oosterbeek MC3

30

11:30 12:30 thuis Theothorne
  Theothorne
Ericaplein 3
6951CP DIEREN
hal: veld 1
 
19 jan 4353 MHC De Mezen MC4

30

09:50 10:50 uit Theothorne
  Theothorne
Ericaplein 3
6951CP DIEREN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 2174 MHC EDE MC4

30

09:20 10:20 thuis Matenpark
  Matenpark
Heemradenlaan 130
7329BZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 2288 MHC Dieren MC1

30

11:50 12:50 uit Matenpark
  Matenpark
Heemradenlaan 130
7329BZ APELDOORN
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 3156 HC Ares MC5

30

16:00 17:00 uit De Peppel
  De Peppel
Peppelensteeg 1A
6715CV EDE GLD
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 3371 MHC EDE MC4

30

17:40 18:40 uit De Peppel
  De Peppel
Peppelensteeg 1A
6715CV EDE GLD
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 1629 MHC De Mezen MC4

15

13:45 14:30 thuis Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 4
 
16 feb 1520 MHC Dieren MC1

15

16:15 17:00 thuis Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Valkenhuizen Arnhem
Beukenlaan 23
6823MA ARNHEM
hal: veld 4
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dieren MC1 2 6 2 0 0 23 3 0
2 Oosterbeek MC3 2 6 2 0 0 17 2 0
3 Ares MC5 2 6 2 0 0 8 4 0
4 Westerduiven MC2 2 0 0 0 2 4 9 0
5 Ede MC4 2 0 0 0 2 5 13 0
6 Mezen MC4 2 0 0 0 2 0 26 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dieren MC1Westerduiven MC2Oosterbeek MC3Ares MC5Ede MC4Mezen MC4
Dieren MC1  
Westerduiven MC2   2-4
Oosterbeek MC3 5-2   12-0
Ares MC5   4-2
Ede MC4 3-9  
Mezen MC4 0-14  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Oosterbeek MC3 Westerduiven MC2 5-2 Definitief
.. Mezen MC4 Dieren MC1 0-14 Definitief
.. Oosterbeek MC3 Mezen MC4 12-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven MC2 Ares MC5 2-4 Definitief
.. Ares MC5 Ede MC4 4-2 Definitief
.. Ede MC4 Dieren MC1 3-9 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Dieren MC1 Oosterbeek MC3 14:10 Theothorne
  Dieren MC1 Ede MC4 10:00 Theothorne
  Ede MC4 Ares MC5 11:40 Theothorne
  Mezen MC4 Ares MC5 13:20 Theothorne
  Mezen MC4 Westerduiven MC2 10:50 Theothorne
  Westerduiven MC2 Oosterbeek MC3 12:30 Theothorne
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Ares MC5 Mezen MC4 13:40 Matenpark
  Ares MC5 Oosterbeek MC3 9:30 Matenpark
  Dieren MC1 Westerduiven MC2 12:50 Matenpark
  Mezen MC4 Ede MC4 12:00 Matenpark
  Oosterbeek MC3 Dieren MC1 11:10 Matenpark
  Westerduiven MC2 Ede MC4 10:20 Matenpark
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Ares MC5 Westerduiven MC2 17:00 De Peppel
  Dieren MC1 Mezen MC4 17:50 De Peppel
  Dieren MC1 Ares MC5 15:20 De Peppel
  Ede MC4 Westerduiven MC2 18:40 De Peppel
  Ede MC4 Oosterbeek MC3 14:30 De Peppel
  Mezen MC4 Oosterbeek MC3 16:10 De Peppel
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Ares MC5 Dieren MC1 15:20 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Ede MC4 Mezen MC4 16:10 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Oosterbeek MC3 Ede MC4 17:50 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Oosterbeek MC3 Ares MC5 13:40 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Westerduiven MC2 Mezen MC4 14:30 Valkenhuizen Arnhem
  Westerduiven MC2 Dieren MC1 17:00 Valkenhuizen Arnhem