Heren 1
DJI0001stitch.jpeg DJI0002.jpeg westerduiven-guinness-worldrecord-team.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Cas Bartels
Lars Bartels
Maurits van den Berg
Stijn Bouhuijs
Hidde van Gennep
Kevin Heerink
Bram Janssen
Max Kamphuis
Christopher May
Max Nabuurs
Tycho van Paasschen
Stefan Putman
Jordi Schmitt
Sem van der Voet
Hylke van de Wal
Alec Wissink

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart van Gelder
Trainer Bart van Gelder
Aanvoerder Lars Bartels

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 14:45
Steenwijk H1 Almelo H1 14:45
Westerduiven H1 Zutphen H1 14:45
Arnhem H1 Twente H1 14:45
Doorn H1 Dash H1 14:45
Soest H1 Nijkerk H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Arnhem H1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Doorn H1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Almelo H1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Westerduiven H1 4 7 2 1 1
5 Zutphen H1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Dash H1 4 6 2 0 2
7 Twente H1 4 6 2 0 2
8 Nijkerk H1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Drienerlo H1 4 4 1 1 2
10 Flevoland H1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Steenwijk H1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Soest H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 okt H.C. Eemvallei H1 20:30 uit
9 okt MHCZutphen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
16 okt DHC Drienerlo H1 14:45 uit
30 okt Hockey Club Twente H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
6 nov MHC Dash H1 15:00 uit
13 nov Nijkerk H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
20 nov MHC Soest H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov Doornse Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
12 mrt AHC Velp H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Flevoland H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Almelo H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC Steenwijk H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHCZutphen H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr DHC Drienerlo H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Hockey Club Twente H1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHC Dash H1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun Nijkerk H1 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHC Soest H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Doornse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland H1 Almelo H1 (0-2)final
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 (6-1)final
Doorn H1 Steenwijk H1 (5-0)final
Nijkerk H1 Drienerlo H1 (4-4)scheduled
Dash H1 Twente H1 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Twente H1 Nijkerk H1 (2-1)final
Drienerlo H1 Soest H1 (1-0)final
Zutphen H1 Doorn H1 (5-1)final
Steenwijk H1 Arnhem H1 (1-3)final
Westerduiven H1 Flevoland H1 (2-1)final
Almelo H1 Dash H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland H1 Steenwijk H1 (3-2)final
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 (4-0)final
Doorn H1 Drienerlo H1 (2-1)scheduled
Soest H1 Twente H1 (1-2)final
Nijkerk H1 Dash H1 (4-1)scheduled
Westerduiven H1 Almelo H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Dash H1 Soest H1 (4-0)final
Twente H1 Doorn H1 (2-4)final
Drienerlo H1 Arnhem H1 (2-4)scheduled
Zutphen H1 Flevoland H1 (5-4)final
Steenwijk H1 Westerduiven H1 (3-3)final
Almelo H1 Nijkerk H1 (5-3)final