D1
DJI0001stitch.jpeg DJI0002.jpeg westerduiven-guinness-worldrecord-team.jpg
 

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Vestering
Trainer Bas Bijkerk
Trainer Frank Vestering
Teammanager Esther Haring

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld D1 Steenwijk D1
Dieren D1 Twente D1
Eelde D1 Graspiepers D1
Haackey D1 Mezen D1
Westerduiven D1 Flevoland D1
Zutphen D1 Goor D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Mezen D1 6 18 6 0 0
3 Graspiepers D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Barneveld D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Zutphen D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Flevoland D1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Westerduiven D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Haackey D1 5 4 1 1 3
9 Dieren D1 4 3 0 3 1
10 Goor D1 5 2 0 2 3
11 Steenwijk D1 6 2 0 2 4
12 Eelde D1 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (W)
14 mrt Steenwijk D1 12:45 uit
21 mrt GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (W)
28 mrt MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (W)
18 apr Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Eelde D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (W)
16 mei HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (W)
6 jun M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHC Dieren D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 2 (W)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Graspiepers D1 Eelde D1 4-1
Twente D1 Dieren D1 8-2
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 0-1
Flevoland D1 Westerduiven D1 1-4
Mezen D1 Haackey D1 6-0
Steenwijk D1 Barneveld D1 0-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Dieren D1 Flevoland D1 2-2
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Eelde D1 Twente D1 0-12
Haackey D1 Graspiepers D1 2-0
Barneveld D1 Goor D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Twente D1 Haackey D1 13-0
Eelde D1 Dieren D1 3-3
Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 3-3
Mezen D1 Barneveld D1 4-2
Steenwijk D1 Flevoland D1 0-7
Graspiepers D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Haackey D1 Eelde D1 3-3
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 1-1
Flevoland D1 Goor D1 2-0
Zutphen D1 Twente D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 Mezen D1 3-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Eelde D1 Zutphen D1 2-4
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 3-1
Goor D1 Steenwijk D1 1-1
Twente D1 Barneveld D1 10-0
Graspiepers D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
VRIJDAG 9 OKTOBER 2020
Barneveld D1 Graspiepers D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Steenwijk D1 Mezen D1 1-4
Flevoland D1 Graspiepers D1 0-1
Barneveld D1 Eelde D1 3-1
Westerduiven D1 Twente D1 4-10
Zutphen D1 Haackey D1 4-0

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Westsingel 33
6921 RX Duiven
0316-266184

Postadres
Westsingel 33
6921 RX Duiven